Al Students
StudentProjectsCS50Design-Thinking
KN-107
1Alexeyev AndriyLed Cube
2Antonyk AnastasiiaStudents Diary
3Belan VladislavUnder Sea
4Bukin SergeyLawn Mower
5Butko KseniaLed Cube
6Vasylyk RostyslavAttendence App
7Volchkov OlehPainy Stairs
8Galas Bogdan
9Hirniak TarasPainy Stairs
10Hlynka RostyslavBrainstorm
11Holiak MarkLawn Mower
12Horishnyi VitaliiStudent's Diary
13Husarevych YaninaAttendence App
14Humenchuk BohdanBrainstorm
15Danilovskyi YuriyLDD
16Dankiv AnastasiyaLawn Mower
17Darmorray SviatoslavBrainstorm
18Drevnitskiy YuraPolytechnic Guide
19Zaloussky MarkoLawn Mower
20Komarnitsky OlehSeventyFly's Project
21Kulyk OlhaLDD
22Kulykovych DmytroEasyLviv
23Los NazarStudent's Diary
24Matviiv OrestLawn Mower
25Ometyuh RostislavEasyLviv
26Romanko StanislavEasyLviv
27Tymkiv AndriyStudent's Diary
28Uvarov VladLed Cube
29Shymanskyi PavloEasyLviv
30Shcherban Oleg
31Yuvchenko YuliaStudent's Diary
32Hrybovskyi ViktorLawn Mower
StudentProjectsCS50Design-Thinking
KN-108
1Boksho CarinaWiFi Tracing
2Vovk Vitalik
3Hetman SolomiaSite AI-Students
4Hetsianyn DmytroDissociative Fugue
5Darmoriz IgorMarsExplore
6Dzyhovska AlexandraStudents Hard Way
7Kabanchuk MykhailoThe Titanic Problem
8Kelemen StanislavDissociative Fugue
9Kiryk NazarAl-Moon
10Kit VolodymyrAl-Moon
11Kovalchuk DmytroWiFi Tracing
12Kovalchuk VasylStudents Hard Way
13Kuba MaximWiFi Tracing
14Kulievuch RomanMarsExplore
15Martynyak MaximAl-Moon
16Matviiv MykolaMarsExplore
17Mukhalevich VictoriaWiFi Tracing
18Moroz OlenaSite AI-Students
19Pona OlenaSite AI-Students
20Sologub VolodymyrAl-Moon
21Solodukha DmytroMarsExplore
22Stasyuk AndriySykhiv Explorer
23Telishevskyy PetroSykhiv Explorer
24Ustymenko PavloMars Rover
25Shalavulo VolodymyrSykhiv Explorer
26Shevchuk TetyanaStudents Hard Way
27Shegda MykolaMarsExplore
28Shiyka AndrewWiFi Tracing
29Yakovlev ValeriiSykhiv Explorer
30Yatskiv YuraSykhiv Explorer
StudentProjectsCS50Design-Thinking
KN-109
1Horbliuk ValentynSpace Odyssey
2Didoshak Iryna
3Dubravskyi IvanMercury Rider
4Zablotskyy YuriyMercury Rider
5Zhashchak KhrystynaRestoration 2.5 D
6Kniupa OleksanderSolAR System
7Malyukh AndriySolAR System
8Mukalov PavloSymptomChecker
9Novosad RuslanaLook & See
10Peleshchak JuliaLook & See
11Pylyp AnastasiyaSolAR System
12Pylypiv OlenaChatBot Giraffe
13Pytel AndriyRestoration 2.5 D
14Pyshka RomanDissociative Fugue
15Pidkostelnyy RomanChatBot Giraffe
16Popovych VitaliyMercury Rider
17Ryvak LiliiaExplorer
18Rishkiv VolodymyrExplorer
19Romaniv YarynaSolAR System
20Romaniuk AndriyLook & See
21Savchenko AndriySolAR System
22Savchyn VitaliyRestoration 2.5 D
23Semkovych VolodymyrExplorer
24Sydor MaryanRestoration 2.5 D
25Skvortsov IllyaExplorer
26Skoropad MykhayloSpace Odyssey
27Strizhyk VitaliyLook & See
28Faryna PavloGirafee bot
29Shilkov SvyatoslavLook & See
30Shmilyk TarasChatBot Giraffe
31Shchehelskyy SerhiyRestoration 2.5 D
StudentProjectsCS50Design-Thinking
KN-110
1Brusentsov HeorhiiTextify
2Heletiy SofiaTextify
3Hermaniuk InesaTracefull
4Hrytsyk OstapMarsRover
5Zarytski Vladyslav
6Koziy DmytroSymptomChecker
7Korol OrestMarsRover
8Maliar RomanACP
9Mamchur NazarTracefull
10Mytnyk BohdanShakeSpiritBot
11Nahirnyi SviatoslavThe Last Plant AR
12Natiahlyi AndriiTextify
13Nimylovych NataliiaThe Last Plant AR
14Paryliak YaroslavMarsRover
15Slavchanyk OlesiaThe Last Plant AR
16Stasiv ViktoriiaPuzzles-Backpack
17Troianovska OlesiaLimEdge
18Trush BohdanThe Last Plant AR
19Turkoliak ViktoriiaTextify
20Filipenko MykhailoTextify
21Khalus BohdanSolAR System
22Tsap VladyslavSolAR System
23Tsyapka SeverynSolAR System
24Shavarskyi MaksymOnlyLogics
25Sharko IvanPainy Stairs
26Shvaienko OleksandrSolAR System
27Shevchuk VitaliyOnlyLogics
28Shevchuk IgorSolAR System
29Shchur GlibSolAR System
30Yuskiv PavloPainy Stairs
31Yakovlieva KaterynaOnlyLogics
s